PSJ 5K WALK/RUN 2018 – RESULTS

Thanks for supporting the PSJ 5K Walk/Run 2018. See you next year! See results below and follow this link to view photos from the event.

5K Meter Run Results (Men & Women)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name M/W Team Time
1 188 Chambers Ryon M Ais 16:11.86
2 304 Pennington Troy M32 Unattached 16:32.18
3 10 Lawrence Shane M50 Unattached 19:24.02
4 208 Brown Christopher M27 Lasco 21:21.54
5 7 Doman Lesbourne M39 Unattached 21:31.51
6 4 Lyn Lauren M33 Unattached 21:32.32
7 118 Richards Jerry Neal M40 Trainfit Mile Chasers 21:44.69
8 13 Beecher Christopher M30 Unattached 22:55.07
9 116 Smith Damon M49 Trainfit Mile Chasers 23:14.29
10 119 Lewis Denzil M69 Trainfit Mile Chasers 23:20.18
11 302 Sutherland Andre M30 Unattached 23:30.05
12 91 Salkie Kevin M37 First Caribbean Bank 23:32.15
13 193 Francis Marlon M31 Utaps 23:37.76
14 306 Blagrove Karlene W48 Unattached 23:51.84
15 167 Burrowes Nimoy M30 Uwi 23:55.70
16 645 Rose Rushawn M30 Unattached 24:31.14
17 164 Dawkins Garth M44 Uwi 24:35.23
18 98 Wright Kemoy M26 Unattached 24:39.69
19 64 Williams Crique M36 Health 2000 24:47.77
20 143 Williams Zaire M27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 24:50.15
21 82 Burchell Junior M40 First Caribbean Bank 24:53.03
22 311 Pryce Felix M21 Uwi-Psa 25:33.25
23 126 Watson Stephen M29 Every Bodys Pharmacy 25:34.00
24 299 Blake Lanvell M25 Jamaica Moves 25:47.73
25 646 Brown Mario M35 Unattached 25:53.40
26 5 Wakefield Kurtis M28 Unattached 25:57.14
27 8 Fisher Damion M34 Unattached 26:51.43
28 250 Groves Mickael M34 Medicine Chest & Charlies 27:05.28
29 218 Graham Odari M25 Lasco 27:09.34
30 11 Gayle Bishen M39 Unattached 27:18.23
31 190 Walker Fana M28 Federated Pharmaceutical 27:19.34
32 107 Haughton Gregory M43 Trainfit Mile Chasers 27:19.64
33 647 Smalling Lacrisha W36 Trainfit Mile Chasers 27:20.49
34 22 Campbell Tiffany W28 Unattached 27:20.73
35 310 Williams Hakeem M21 Uwi-Psa 27:26.27
36 63 Jackson Chuck M45 Health 2000 28:05.31
37 333 Hines Renardo M21 Mega Mart Pharmacy 28:27.23
38 117 Burnett Rochelle W50 Trainfit Mile Chasers 28:41.65
39 192 Francis Shaqyina W26 Utaps 28:49.23
40 97 Raymond Renard M36 Unattached 29:58.24
41 112 Cross Justin M18 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:16.25
42 113 Cross Mathew M13 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:16.58
43 110 Richards Kimray M37 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:31.98
44 92 Williams Andre M33 First Caribbean Bank 30:40.81
45 332 Malcolm Peyton M23 Mega Mart Pharmacy 30:54.94
46 115 Skyers Kimberli W29 Trainfit Mile Chasers 31:10.53
47 108 Wilcott Kabi W17 Trainfit Mile Chasers 31:26.74
48 65 Garrick Delano M36 Health 2000 31:44.37
49 335 Brown Joeveon W27 Mega Mart Pharmacy 31:49.25
50 129 Douglas Victory M50 Every Bodys Pharmacy 32:35.97
51 296 Lake Gavin M27 Indies Pharmacy 32:43.11
52 6 Devlin Adrian M47 Unattached 32:53.17
53 21 Devlin Tara W43 Unattached 32:53.74
54 275 Henry Davana W19 Clarendon Squad 33:27.84
55 67 Stratchan Susan W42 Health 2000 33:41.51
56 75 Nelson Jhaneil W31 Health 2000 34:00.17
57 133 Ellis Gavin M33 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:04.93
58 139 Goldbourne Kevaughn M29 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:08.56
59 177 Allen Aubyn M34 New Horizon Pharmacy 34:30.63
60 293 Green Khemar M18 Indies Pharmacy 34:30.88
61 106 Douglas Denise W56 Trainfit Mile Chasers 34:50.86
62 642 Joseph Edward M30 Unattached 34:56.67
63 170 Blake Samantha W25 Uwi 35:10.04
64 236 Wright Damian M36 Lasco 35:32.23
65 292 Reece Saseka W26 Indies Pharmacy 35:35.67
66 111 Cross Keisha W45 Trainfit Mile Chasers 35:40.56
67 339 Grant Erica M23 Mega Mart Pharmacy 35:42.65
68 334 Brooks Tevaun M22 Mega Mart Pharmacy 35:42.90
69 9 Mushett Ashieka W23 Unattached 35:43.62
70 309 Hopkins Gabrielle W21 Uwi-Psa 35:44.68
71 295 Dawkins Arli-Monique W25 Indies Pharmacy 35:45.98
72 639 Tomlin Shantil W24 Unattached 36:02.99
73 266 Grant Annette W Cari Med 36:25.86
74 96 Cherry Martin M55 Unattached 36:26.37
75 251 Williams Donnadeen W52 Medicine Chest & Charlies 37:01.18
76 644 Simmonds Crystal W35 Unattached 37:07.30
77 15 Moxam Mikhail M30 Liguanea Drug And Garden 37:08.48
78 16 Henry Antoinette W32 Liguanea Drug And Garden 37:08.79
79 157 Williams Dwayne M28 Uwi 37:14.34
80 166 Moxam Christine W28 Uwi 37:25.67
81 149 Williams DE Anne W26 Uwi 37:47.65
82 160 Pyne Kimberly W25 Uwi 37:47.88
83 226 Simpson Tracey W39 Lasco 38:12.65
84 259 Dillan Annie Kay W35 Medicine Chest & Charlies 38:25.07
85 105 Campbell Shereen W34 Trainfit Mile Chasers 38:27.99
86 267 Ellington Deon W Cari Med 38:49.05
87 165 Hepburn Nicole W38 Uwi 38:59.26
88 224 Bryan Lorian W49 Lasco 39:06.51
89 66 Gill Joel W47 Health 2000 39:06.86
90 301 Henry Akelio W23 Unattached 39:09.59
91 90 Rodney Thya W20 First Caribbean Bank 39:18.93
92 640 Christie Tamar W25 Unattached 39:35.12
93 18 Ferron Trudy Ann W32 Unattached 39:35.78
94 2 Fearon Kevin M32 Unattached 40:10.10
95 288 Green Marianne W37 Indies Pharmacy 40:10.35
96 134 Ellis Vanessa W30 Every Bodys Pharmacy 40:20.57
97 130 South Stacey Ann W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 40:25.80
98 257 Whitely Caidian W28 Medicine Chest & Charlies 40:27.67
99 172 Newell Pricilla W New Horizon Pharmacy 40:42.15
100 159 Malcolm Roshane M22 Uwi 40:50.22
101 269 Lawrence Dorthy W Cari Med 40:51.70
102 173 Smith Tyrone M44 New Horizon Pharmacy 40:56.31
103 282 Jones Winston M56 Indies Pharmacy 40:56.62
104 83 Daley Karen W55 First Caribbean Bank 41:05.04
105 227 Harris Suzzie Que W30 Lasco 41:06.23
106 1 Fearon Ian M37 Unattached 41:16.35
107 180 McLeod Yanique W25 New Horizon Pharmacy 41:18.63
108 23 Forrester Terry Ann W33 Unattached 41:19.23
109 156 Morris Williams Odette W51 Uwi 41:25.88
110 308 Miller Kevin M40 Unattached 41:27.22
111 325 Henderson Alison W45 Mega Mart Pharmacy 41:30.22
112 336 Brown Natalie W32 Mega Mart Pharmacy 42:06.09
113 77 McFarlane Rushell W28 Health 2000 42:40.34
114 283 Dunnan Erica W41 Indies Pharmacy 42:41.92
115 255 Harris Velma W54 Medicine Chest & Charlies 43:08.36
116 237 Mitchell Bubiann W27 Lasco 43:09.79
117 194 Dennis Paul M46 Utaps 43:16.56
118 273 Mullings Roxana W36 Clarendon Squad 43:35.13
119 203 Beckford Kristal W30 Lasco 43:36.19
120 132 Ennis Shemeka W21 Every Bodys Pharmacy 43:43.60
121 147 Thomas Dayna W26 Uwi 43:45.92
122 206 McFarlane Eudane W11 Lasco 43:46.18
123 71 Heavens Michelle W36 Health 2000 44:10.45
124 109 Wilcott Jacqueline W50 Trainfit Mile Chasers 44:11.46
125 151 Dawes Moore Caydia W30 Uwi 44:13.68
126 140 Green Molanda W27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:17.37
127 238 Brown Vanisha W35 Lasco 44:17.61
128 344 Hay Kemar M35 Medicine Chest & Charlies 44:17.83
129 258 Shorter Millian W47 Medicine Chest & Charlies 44:18.34
130 76 Palmer Jonie W26 Health 2000 44:25.09
131 100 Bogle Maureen W50 Unattached 44:32.86
132 182 Perry Tijest M25 New Horizon Pharmacy 44:43.51
133 289 Green Kevin M42 Indies Pharmacy 44:44.27
134 274 Singas Taneisha W33 Clarendon Squad 44:45.23
135 276 Powis Tiffany W31 Clarendon Squad 44:46.12
136 137 Pollock Alegra W27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:48.19
137 122 Watson Anthony M64 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:50.67
138 277 Largie Tasha Gaye W22 Clarendon Squad 44:56.35
139 287 Blake Michael M64 Indies Pharmacy 44:58.40
140 263 Dickson Zachary M5 Medicine Chest & Charlies 45:17.80
141 265 McDaniel Dickson Dahlia W50 Medicine Chest & Charlies 45:19.60
142 294 Peck Ann W48 Indies Pharmacy 45:29.81
143 68 Johnson Abigail W31 Health 2000 45:45.59
144 30 Lindsay Nadian W18 Superned Group 46:02.29
145 26 Reid Yanique W33 Superned Group 46:30.36
146 232 Edwards Alette W35 Lasco 46:35.18
147 99 Campbell Antoinette W29 Unattached 46:37.40
148 153 Fowler Rhoden Anika W Uwi 46:48.82
149 20 Laylor Peter Gaye W26 Unattached 47:33.91
150 314 Williams Brittney W20 Uwi-Psa 47:35.29
151 262 Williams Natalee W40 Medicine Chest & Charlies 47:38.33
152 102 Johnson Carol W64 Unattached 47:38.58
153 101 Hayle Erin W32 Unattached 47:41.32
154 312 Weathers Renee W21 Uwi-Psa 47:43.78
155 135 Forbes Kacia W30 Every Bodys Pharmacy 47:50.68
156 297 Drysdale Stacy-Ann W39 Indies Pharmacy 47:58.04
157 245 Maahing Angellsa W12 Lasco 48:06.88
158 142 Nelson Keneisha W36 Every Bodys Pharmacy 48:07.95
159 148 Dixon Shenell W26 Uwi 48:09.26
160 290 Christian Samira W40 Indies Pharmacy 48:16.91
161 155 Boothe Samantha W25 Uwi 48:17.43
162 216 Reid Tracy Ann W34 Lasco 48:27.43
163 217 Reid Marc M27 Lasco 48:27.95
164 638 Spence Howard M24 Utaps 48:40.16
165 162 McLaughlin Veniece W23 Uwi 48:54.06
166 27 Cunnungham Causette W38 Superned Group 49:15.01
167 28 McKenzie Triss Ann W28 Superned Group 49:17.87
168 3 Lyn David M60 Unattached 49:19.07
169 19 Peart Claudia W44 Unattached 49:19.33
170 29 Slue Keemo Lee W23 Superned Group 49:20.77
171 241 Brown Audrey W42 Lasco 49:24.04
172 62 Porter Christopher M43 Health 2000 49:34.71
173 202 Jackson Trishelle W20 Lasco 49:35.03
174 146 Turner Dawkins Angella W42 Uwi 49:35.90
175 270 Jackson Taishe W34 Cari Med 49:44.51
176 24 Beecher Garrick Sophia W34 Unattached 50:00.06
177 179 Campbell Shalika W29 New Horizon Pharmacy 50:15.18
178 204 Campbell Carlene W40 Lasco 50:38.41
179 205 McFarlane Bri Anna W11 Lasco 50:40.96
180 93 Watkis Remona W39 Unattached 50:44.44
181 94 Grant Nneka W7 Unattached 50:45.75
182 89 Richards Franklin M52 First Caribbean Bank 51:16.00
183 80 Bailey Brennel W47 First Caribbean Bank 51:20.34
184 138 Henry Mervin M40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 51:30.36
185 233 Francis Connie W48 Lasco 51:37.84
186 234 Kelly Leslie Ann W52 Lasco 51:38.14
187 307 Smith Alicia W Unattached 51:42.61
188 261 Knight Garvin M29 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:12.85
189 152 Wilson Nasha W24 Uwi 52:16.94
190 253 Smith Kerry Ann W36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:17.70
191 254 Prince Charmaine W46 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:17.99
192 256 Seaton Alicia W29 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:18.26
193 264 Gordon Stephanie W49 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:19.77
194 53 Smith Kadesha W21 Superned Group 52:24.05
195 49 Brown Romario M23 Superned Group 52:24.26
196 209 Victory Abigail W24 Lasco 52:24.64
197 313 Decarish Tia-Loren W25 Uwi-Psa 52:25.29
198 210 Victory Gabrielle W22 Lasco 52:40.77
199 213 Howell Sasha W21 Lasco 52:59.44
200 212 Tyrell Anesia W20 Lasco 53:08.64
201 31 Barrett Clarke Keisha W40 Superned Group 53:47.05
202 643 Allen Abigail W25 Unattached 54:08.16
203 158 Gordon Chrissann W22 Uwi 54:12.00
204 50 Henry Phylicia W22 Superned Group 54:12.92
205 48 Campbell Kashema W21 Superned Group 54:35.74
206 187 Brown Paran M New Horizon Pharmacy 54:35.94
207 25 Grant Shanae W19 Superned Group 54:55.78
208 35 Miller Shanique W25 Superned Group 54:55.99
209 37 Davis Estelle W40 Superned Group 55:12.09
210 36 Traille Georgia W49 Superned Group 55:51.92
211 33 Smith Abigail W25 Superned Group 56:02.02
212 34 Cameron Morjorrne W45 Superned Group 57:11.72
213 242 Russel Carolyn W52 Lasco 57:13.35
214 244 Hewitt Rohan M40 Lasco 57:14.97
215 247 Russel Marion W49 Lasco 57:55.77
216 215 Nugent Nicole W38 Lasco 58:43.56
217 345 Smith Scott Kellie Ann W Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:01:23
218 181 Davis Peta W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:01:46
219 321 Bascoe Leonie W40 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:02:03
220 315 Samuels Pauline W55 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:02:07
221 286 Johnson Rochelle W26 Indies Pharmacy 1:03:17
222 298 Johnson Ronald M30 Indies Pharmacy 1:03:27
223 124 Kidd Karelle W40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 1:03:29
224 38 Solomon Kathleen W47 Superned Group 1:03:29
225 51 Leslie Franchesca W53 Superned Group 1:03:33
226 225 Russell Michelle W48 Lasco 1:03:39
227 191 Mundell Raheem M23 Federated Pharmaceutical 1:03:41
228 252 Foster Georgia W45 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:03:41
229 195 Abayomi Faiz M7 Utaps 1:03:42
230 196 Aboyomi Amherah W12 Utaps 1:03:49
231 197 Abayomi Modupeola W46 Utaps 1:03:50
232 323 Litchmore Carby Susan W32 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:06:16
233 322 Allen Towisha W33 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:06:25
234 32 Reynolds Kimone W24 Superned Group 1:06:40
235 279 Myers Toniann W30 Clarendon Squad 1:06:52
236 340 Harris Ingrid W28 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:08:21
237 316 McCalla Michelle W44 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:11:27
238 278 Lue Jason M30 Clarendon Squad 1:11:31
239 70 Demetrius Robert M41 Health 2000 1:11:33
240 174 Masters Nica Simone W40 New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:47
241 186 Brown Natalie W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:48
242 69 Douglas Anthoneth W26 Health 2000 1:13:49
243 341 Letts Lorenzo M36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:40
244 343 Hewitt Adrian M27 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:40
245 342 Savage Jodie Ann W32 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:42

PSJ 5K Meter Run Results (Men)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name M Team Time
1 188 Chambers Ryon M Ais 16:11.86
2 304 Pennington Troy M32 Unattached 16:32.18
3 10 Lawrence Shane M50 Unattached 19:24.02
4 208 Brown Christopher M27 Lasco 21:21.54
5 7 Doman Lesbourne M39 Unattached 21:31.51
6 4 Lyn Lauren M33 Unattached 21:32.32
7 118 Richards Jerry Neal M40 Trainfit Mile Chasers 21:44.69
8 13 Beecher Christopher M30 Unattached 22:55.07
9 116 Smith Damon M49 Trainfit Mile Chasers 23:14.29
10 119 Lewis Denzil M69 Trainfit Mile Chasers 23:20.18
11 302 Sutherland Andre M30 Unattached 23:30.05
12 91 Salkie Kevin M37 First Caribbean Bank 23:32.15
13 193 Francis Marlon M31 Utaps 23:37.76
14 167 Burrowes Nimoy M30 UWI 23:55.70
15 645 Rose Rushawn M30 Unattached 24:31.14
16 164 Dawkins Garth M44 UWI 24:35.23
17 98 Wright Kemoy M26 Unattached 24:39.69
18 64 Williams Crique M36 Health 2000 24:47.77
19 143 Williams Zaire M27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 24:50.15
20 82 Burchell Junior M40 First Caribbean Bank 24:53.03
21 311 Pryce Felix M21 UWI-Psa 25:33.25
22 126 Watson Stephen M29 Every Bodys Pharmacy 25:34.00
23 299 Blake Lanvell M25 Jamaica Moves 25:47.73
24 646 Brown Mario M35 Unattached 25:53.40
25 5 Wakefield Kurtis M28 Unattached 25:57.14
26 8 Fisher Damion M34 Unattached 26:51.43
27 250 Groves Mickael M34 Medicine Chest & Charlies 27:05.28
28 218 Graham Odari M25 Lasco 27:09.34
29 11 Gayle Bishen M39 Unattached 27:18.23
30 190 Walker Fana M28 Federated Pharmaceutical 27:19.34
31 107 Haughton Gregory M43 Trainfit Mile Chasers 27:19.64
32 310 Williams Hakeem M21 UWI-Psa 27:26.27
33 63 Jackson Chuck M45 Health 2000 28:05.31
34 333 Hines Renardo M21 Mega Mart Pharmacy 28:27.23
35 97 Raymond Renard M36 Unattached 29:58.24
36 112 Cross Justin M18 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:16.25
37 113 Cross Mathew M13 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:16.58
38 110 Richards Kimray M37 Trainfit Mile Chasers 30:31.98
39 92 Williams Andre M33 First Caribbean Bank 30:40.81
40 332 Malcolm Peyton M23 Mega Mart Pharmacy 30:54.94
41 65 Garrick Delano M36 Health 2000 31:44.37
42 129 Douglas Victory M50 Every Bodys Pharmacy 32:35.97
43 296 Lake Gavin M27 Indies Pharmacy 32:43.11
44 6 Devlin Adrian M47 Unattached 32:53.17
45 133 Ellis Gavin M33 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:04.93
46 139 Goldbourne Kevaughn M29 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:08.56
47 177 Allen Aubyn M34 New Horizon Pharmacy 34:30.63
48 293 Green Khemar M18 Indies Pharmacy 34:30.88
49 642 Joseph Edward M30 Unattached 34:56.67
50 236 Wright Damian M36 Lasco 35:32.23
51 339 Grant Erica M23 Mega Mart Pharmacy 35:42.65
52 334 Brooks Tevaun M22 Mega Mart Pharmacy 35:42.90
53 96 Cherry Martin M55 Unattached 36:26.37
54 15 Moxam Mikhail M30 Liguanea Drug And Garden 37:08.48
55 157 Williams Dwayne M28 UWI 37:14.34
56 2 Fearon Kevin M32 Unattached 40:10.10
57 159 Malcolm Roshane M22 UWI 40:50.22
58 173 Smith Tyrone M44 New Horizon Pharmacy 40:56.31
59 282 Jones Winston M56 Indies Pharmacy 40:56.62
60 1 Fearon Ian M37 Unattached 41:16.35
61 308 Miller Kevin M40 Unattached 41:27.22
62 194 Dennis Paul M46 Utaps 43:16.56
63 344 Hay Kemar M35 Medicine Chest & Charlies 44:17.83
64 182 Perry Tijest M25 New Horizon Pharmacy 44:43.51
65 289 Green Kevin M42 Indies Pharmacy 44:44.27
66 122 Watson Anthony M64 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:50.67
67 287 Blake Michael M64 Indies Pharmacy 44:58.40
68 263 Dickson Zachary M5 Medicine Chest & Charlies 45:17.80
69 217 Reid Marc M27 Lasco 48:27.95
70 638 Spence Howard M24 Utaps 48:40.16
71 3 Lyn David M60 Unattached 49:19.07
72 62 Porter Christopher M43 Health 2000 49:34.71
73 89 Richards Franklin M52 First Caribbean Bank 51:16.00
74 138 Henry Mervin M40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 51:30.36
75 261 Knight Garvin M29 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:12.85
76 49 Brown Romario M23 Superned Group 52:24.26
77 187 Brown Paran M New Horizon Pharmacy 54:35.94
78 244 Hewitt Rohan M40 Lasco 57:14.97
79 298 Johnson Ronald M30 Indies Pharmacy 1:03:27
80 191 Mundell Raheem M23 Federated Pharmaceutical 1:03:41
81 195 Abayomi Faiz M7 Utaps 1:03:42
82 278 Lue Jason M30 Clarendon Squad 1:11:31
83 70 Demetrius Robert M41 Health 2000 1:11:33
84 341 Letts Lorenzo M36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:40
85 343 Hewitt Adrian M27 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:40

PSJ 5K Meter Run Results (Women)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name W Team Time
1 306 Blagrove Karlene W48 Unattached 23:51.84
2 647 Smalling Lacrisha W36 Trainfit Mile Chasers 27:20.49
3 22 Campbell Tiffany W28 Unattached 27:20.73
4 117 Burnett Rochelle W50 Trainfit Mile Chasers 28:41.65
5 192 Francis Shaqyina W26 Utaps 28:49.23
6 115 Skyers Kimberli W29 Trainfit Mile Chasers 31:10.53
7 108 Wilcott Kabi W17 Trainfit Mile Chasers 31:26.74
8 335 Brown Joeveon W27 Mega Mart Pharmacy 31:49.25
9 21 Devlin Tara W43 Unattached 32:53.74
10 275 Henry Davana W19 Clarendon Squad 33:27.84
11 67 Stratchan Susan W42 Health 2000 33:41.51
12 75 Nelson Jhaneil W31 Health 2000 34:00.17
13 106 Douglas Denise W56 Trainfit Mile Chasers 34:50.86
14 170 Blake Samantha W25 UWI 35:10.04
15 292 Reece Saseka W26 Indies Pharmacy 35:35.67
16 111 Cross Keisha W45 Trainfit Mile Chasers 35:40.56
17 9 Mushett Ashieka W23 Unattached 35:43.62
18 309 Hopkins Gabrielle W21 UWI-Psa 35:44.68
19 295 Dawkins Arli-Monique W25 Indies Pharmacy 35:45.98
20 639 Tomlin Shantil W24 Unattached 36:02.99
21 266 Grant Annette W Cari Med 36:25.86
22 251 Williams Donnadeen W52 Medicine Chest & Charlies 37:01.18
23 644 Simmonds Crystal W35 Unattached 37:07.30
24 16 Henry Antoinette W32 Liguanea Drug And Garden 37:08.79
25 166 Moxam Christine W28 UWI 37:25.67
26 149 Williams DE Anne W26 UWI 37:47.65
27 160 Pyne Kimberly W25 UWI 37:47.88
28 226 Simpson Tracey W39 Lasco 38:12.65
29 259 Dillan Annie Kay W35 Medicine Chest & Charlies 38:25.07
30 105 Campbell Shereen W34 Trainfit Mile Chasers 38:27.99
31 267 Ellington Deon W Cari Med 38:49.05
32 165 Hepburn Nicole W38 UWI 38:59.26
33 224 Bryan Lorian W49 Lasco 39:06.51
34 66 Gill Joel W47 Health 2000 39:06.86
35 301 Henry Akelio W23 Unattached 39:09.59
36 90 Rodney Thya W20 First Caribbean Bank 39:18.93
37 640 Christie Tamar W25 Unattached 39:35.12
38 18 Ferron Trudy Ann W32 Unattached 39:35.78
39 288 Green Marianne W37 Indies Pharmacy 40:10.35
40 134 Ellis Vanessa W30 Every Bodys Pharmacy 40:20.57
41 130 South Stacey Ann W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 40:25.80
42 257 Whitely Caidian W28 Medicine Chest & Charlies 40:27.67
43 172 Newell Pricilla W New Horizon Pharmacy 40:42.15
44 269 Lawrence Dorthy W Cari Med 40:51.70
45 83 Daley Karen W55 First Caribbean Bank 41:05.04
46 227 Harris Suzzie Que W30 Lasco 41:06.23
47 180 McLeod Yanique W25 New Horizon Pharmacy 41:18.63
48 23 Forrester Terry Ann W33 Unattached 41:19.23
49 156 Morris Williams Odette W51 UWI 41:25.88
50 325 Henderson Alison W45 Mega Mart Pharmacy 41:30.22
51 336 Brown Natalie W32 Mega Mart Pharmacy 42:06.09
52 77 McFarlane Rushell W28 Health 2000 42:40.34
53 283 Dunnan Erica W41 Indies Pharmacy 42:41.92
54 255 Harris Velma W54 Medicine Chest & Charlies 43:08.36
55 237 Mitchell Bubiann W27 Lasco 43:09.79
56 273 Mullings Roxana W36 Clarendon Squad 43:35.13
57 203 Beckford Kristal W30 Lasco 43:36.19
58 132 Ennis Shemeka W21 Every Bodys Pharmacy 43:43.60
59 147 Thomas Dayna W26 UWI 43:45.92
60 206 McFarlane Eudane W11 Lasco 43:46.18
61 71 Heavens Michelle W36 Health 2000 44:10.45
62 109 Wilcott Jacqueline W50 Trainfit Mile Chasers 44:11.46
63 151 Dawes Moore Caydia W30 UWI 44:13.68
64 140 Green Molanda W27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:17.37
65 238 Brown Vanisha W35 Lasco 44:17.61
66 258 Shorter Millian W47 Medicine Chest & Charlies 44:18.34
67 76 Palmer Jonie W26 Health 2000 44:25.09
68 100 Bogle Maureen W50 Unattached 44:32.86
69 274 Singas Taneisha W33 Clarendon Squad 44:45.23
70 276 Powis Tiffany W31 Clarendon Squad 44:46.12
71 137 Pollock Alegra W27 Every Bodys Pharmacy 44:48.19
72 277 Largie Tasha Gaye W22 Clarendon Squad 44:56.35
73 265 McDaniel Dickson Dahlia W50 Medicine Chest & Charlies 45:19.60
74 294 Peck Ann W48 Indies Pharmacy 45:29.81
75 68 Johnson Abigail W31 Health 2000 45:45.59
76 30 Lindsay Nadian W18 Superned Group 46:02.29
77 26 Reid Yanique W33 Superned Group 46:30.36
78 232 Edwards Alette W35 Lasco 46:35.18
79 99 Campbell Antoinette W29 Unattached 46:37.40
80 153 Fowler Rhoden Anika W UWI 46:48.82
81 20 Laylor Peter Gaye W26 Unattached 47:33.91
82 314 Williams Brittney W20 UWI-Psa 47:35.29
83 262 Williams Natalee W40 Medicine Chest & Charlies 47:38.33
84 102 Johnson Carol W64 Unattached 47:38.58
85 101 Hayle Erin W32 Unattached 47:41.32
86 312 Weathers Renee W21 UWI-Psa 47:43.78
87 135 Forbes Kacia W30 Every Bodys Pharmacy 47:50.68
88 297 Drysdale Stacy-Ann W39 Indies Pharmacy 47:58.04
89 245 Maahing Angellsa W12 Lasco 48:06.88
90 142 Nelson Keneisha W36 Every Bodys Pharmacy 48:07.95
91 148 Dixon Shenell W26 UWI 48:09.26
92 290 Christian Samira W40 Indies Pharmacy 48:16.91
93 155 Boothe Samantha W25 UWI 48:17.43
94 216 Reid Tracy Ann W34 Lasco 48:27.43
95 162 McLaughlin Veniece W23 UWI 48:54.06
96 27 Cunnungham Causette W38 Superned Group 49:15.01
97 28 McKenzie Triss Ann W28 Superned Group 49:17.87
98 19 Peart Claudia W44 Unattached 49:19.33
99 29 Slue Keemo Lee W23 Superned Group 49:20.77
100 241 Brown Audrey W42 Lasco 49:24.04
101 202 Jackson Trishelle W20 Lasco 49:35.03
102 146 Turner Dawkins Angella W42 UWI 49:35.90
103 270 Jackson Taishe W34 Cari Med 49:44.51
104 24 Beecher Garrick Sophia W34 Unattached 50:00.06
105 179 Campbell Shalika W29 New Horizon Pharmacy 50:15.18
106 204 Campbell Carlene W40 Lasco 50:38.41
107 205 McFarlane Bri Anna W11 Lasco 50:40.96
108 93 Watkis Remona W39 Unattached 50:44.44
109 94 Grant Nneka W7 Unattached 50:45.75
110 80 Bailey Brennel W47 First Caribbean Bank 51:20.34
111 233 Francis Connie W48 Lasco 51:37.84
112 234 Kelly Leslie Ann W52 Lasco 51:38.14
113 307 Smith Alicia W Unattached 51:42.61
114 152 Wilson Nasha W24 UWI 52:16.94
115 253 Smith Kerry Ann W36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:17.70
116 254 Prince Charmaine W46 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:17.99
117 256 Seaton Alicia W29 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:18.26
118 264 Gordon Stephanie W49 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:19.77
119 53 Smith Kadesha W21 Superned Group 52:24.05
120 209 Victory Abigail W24 Lasco 52:24.64
121 313 Decarish Tia-Loren W25 UWI-Psa 52:25.29
122 210 Victory Gabrielle W22 Lasco 52:40.77
123 213 Howell Sasha W21 Lasco 52:59.44
124 212 Tyrell Anesia W20 Lasco 53:08.64
125 31 Barrett Clarke Keisha W40 Superned Group 53:47.05
126 643 Allen Abigail W25 Unattached 54:08.16
127 158 Gordon Chrissann W22 UWI 54:12.00
128 50 Henry Phylicia W22 Superned Group 54:12.92
129 48 Campbell Kashema W21 Superned Group 54:35.74
130 25 Grant Shanae W19 Superned Group 54:55.78
131 35 Miller Shanique W25 Superned Group 54:55.99
132 37 Davis Estelle W40 Superned Group 55:12.09
133 36 Traille Georgia W49 Superned Group 55:51.92
134 33 Smith Abigail W25 Superned Group 56:02.02
135 34 Cameron Morjorrne W45 Superned Group 57:11.72
136 242 Russel Carolyn W52 Lasco 57:13.35
137 247 Russel Marion W49 Lasco 57:55.77
138 215 Nugent Nicole W38 Lasco 58:43.56
139 345 Smith Scott Kellie Ann W Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:01:23
140 181 Davis Peta W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:01:46
141 321 Bascoe Leonie W40 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:02:03
142 315 Samuels Pauline W55 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:02:07
143 286 Johnson Rochelle W26 Indies Pharmacy 1:03:17
144 124 Kidd Karelle W40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 1:03:29
145 38 Solomon Kathleen W47 Superned Group 1:03:29
146 51 Leslie Franchesca W53 Superned Group 1:03:33
147 225 Russell Michelle W48 Lasco 1:03:39
148 252 Foster Georgia W45 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:03:41
149 196 Aboyomi Amherah W12 Utaps 1:03:49
150 197 Abayomi Modupeola W46 Utaps 1:03:50
151 323 Litchmore Carby Susan W32 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:06:16
152 322 Allen Towisha W33 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:06:25
153 32 Reynolds Kimone W24 Superned Group 1:06:40
154 279 Myers Toniann W30 Clarendon Squad 1:06:52
155 340 Harris Ingrid W28 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:08:21
156 316 McCalla Michelle W44 Mega Mart Pharmacy 1:11:27
157 174 Masters Nica Simone W40 New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:47
158 186 Brown Natalie W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:48
159 69 Douglas Anthoneth W26 Health 2000 1:13:49
160 342 Savage Jodie Ann W32 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:16:42

5K Meter Walk Results (Men & Women)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name M/W Team Time
1 3140 Smith Andre M38 Unattached 33:56.26
2 3467 Kitson Devon M57 Ageless Wonders 34:00.93
3 3466 Sinclair Paula W44 Ageless Wonders 34:13.22
4 3042 South Negel M37 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:13.44
5 3082 Thompson Hall Latoya W33 Cari Med 36:35.68
6 3009 Morrison Kenneth M48 Unattached 38:40.91
7 3056 Salmon Richeon M22 Every Bodys Pharmacy 38:45.49
8 3083 Whyte Lashana W33 Cari Med 39:53.78
9 3046 Johnson George M44 Every Bodys Pharmacy 41:16.39
10 3114 Jarmond Alecia W26 Indies Pharmacy 41:55.34
11 3068 Senior Kashiffe M27 Federated Pharmaceutical 44:15.20
12 3141 Campbell Kadri Dale M40 Unattached 44:25.72
13 3118 Jones Astley M61 Uwi-Psa 44:35.63
14 3071 Morgan Davie Juan M28 Federated Pharmaceutical 44:46.82
15 3025 Cooks Susan W43 Health 2005 45:18.62
16 3084 Mattis Novlette W46 Cari Med 45:21.87
17 3045 Robinson Samaura W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 45:47.86
18 3047 Campbell Verona W40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 46:05.49
19 3109 Kamicka Donna W58 Utaps 46:07.30
20 3107 Daly Andrea W53 Utaps 46:09.91
21 3063 Plunkett Marsha W43 Federated Pharmaceutical 46:14.02
22 3040 Myers Beyonce W18 The New Deanery Road Phar 46:18.86
23 3036 Bailey Tenisha W38 The New Deanery Road Phar 46:27.42
24 3044 Robinson Sherese W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 46:35.24
25 3070 Merchant Nerene W39 Federated Pharmaceutical 47:29.64
26 3089 Dixon Kendra W23 Utaps 47:36.34
27 3037 Todd Shanice W30 The New Deanery Road Phar 47:44.23
28 3027 Hibbert Natalie W43 Health 2006 48:02.17
29 3026 Brown Chantelle W26 Health 2002 48:03.28
30 3065 Fagan Ann Marie W50 Federated Pharmaceutical 48:14.65
31 3035 Francis Barbri W37 The New Deanery Road Phar 48:27.43
32 3116 Powell Chadae W30 Unattached 48:31.10
33 3115 Walters Keren W25 Indies Pharmacy 48:37.05
34 3120 Stewart Khadejah W21 Uwi-Psa 48:37.28
35 3041 James Christopher M21 The New Deanery Road Phar 48:41.32
36 3096 Ricketts Lamar M24 Utaps 48:46.58
37 3028 Marsh Andrew M46 Health 2000 49:40.17
38 3069 Needham Christina W30 Federated Pharmaceutical 49:45.42
39 3138 Thompson Verona W25 Unattached 49:59.06
40 3038 Edwards Christina W20 The New Deanery Road Phar 50:17.59
41 3077 Reid Michele W36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:17.76
42 3079 Haywood Tracy W42 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:27.75
43 3078 Young Whelby Tamesha W38 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:28.09
44 3052 Latouch Tavel W33 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:28.38
45 3053 Vassell Arnhani W12 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:43.17
46 3127 Douglas Opal W45 Mega Mart Pharmacy 50:43.54
47 3043 Brooks Dwight M40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:50.10
48 3033 Edwards Caretta W28 The New Deanery Road Phar 50:50.68
49 3128 Corney Shernette W19 Mega Mart Pharmacy 50:58.40
50 3034 Campbell Watt Keisha W36 The New Deanery Road Phar 51:01.40
51 3090 Dockery Brittini W22 Utaps 51:09.96
52 3091 Owens Chad M25 Utaps 51:12.84
53 3005 Tavares Valisa W21 Liguanea Drug And Garden 51:38.41
54 3006 Brown Lafayette Nestlen W29 Liguanea Drug And Garden 51:42.02
55 3094 Stewart Rabina W23 Utaps 51:54.07
56 3100 Gayle Ashley M Utaps 51:54.32
57 3102 Miller Patrick M Utaps 52:12.21
58 3080 Linton Shernett W47 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:13.41
59 3048 Findley Theanna W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 52:13.65
60 3055 Myers Nicholas M26 Every Bodys Pharmacy 52:24.73
61 3087 Rerrie Melanie W22 Utaps 52:31.43
62 3086 Lewis Glendon M22 Utaps 52:31.80
63 3075 Dixon Patricia W43 Lasco 52:33.30
64 3125 Webb Nigel M39 Mega Mart Pharmacy 52:36.53
65 3124 Raoe Moenka W29 Mega Mart Pharmacy 53:10.73
66 3099 McHugh Romain M29 Utaps 53:10.99
67 3095 Payne Shizu W21 Utaps 53:20.09
68 3032 Collins Tashianna W41 The New Deanery Road Phar 53:20.30
69 3039 Myers Monique W20 The New Deanery Road Phar 53:30.36
70 3015 Roper Anna Lee W40 Health 2011 53:35.13
71 3016 Esson Jhann Marie W32 Health 2012 53:40.30
72 3119 Fennel Michael M23 Uwi-Psa 53:40.96
73 3117 Jones Gillian W20 Uwi-Psa 53:52.46
74 3029 Cogle Jenee W25 First Caribbean Bank 54:40.47
75 3014 Nelson Brown Kesha W42 Health 2013 54:40.72
76 3013 Rochester Kay W47 Health 2007 55:13.50
77 3057 Smith Khadine W33 New Horizon Pharmacy 55:13.97
78 3058 Gordon Clinton M39 New Horizon Pharmacy 56:09.60
79 3008 Grandison Jodi Ann W23 Liguanea Drug And Garden 56:11.03
80 3007 Greaves Sherona W38 Liguanea Drug And Garden 56:25.98
81 3064 Taylor Johnson Kadiean W34 Federated Pharmaceutical 56:26.22
82 3023 Bedward Bowes Dainia W38 Health 2014 56:27.05
83 3012 Russell Alemaz W41 Health 2004 56:27.27
84 3011 Hyatt Nardell W60 Health 2010 59:07.55
85 3139 Hewitt Remona W39 Unattached 59:43.57
86 3130 King Kathrine W37 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:00:05
87 3074 Watson Leonora W58 Lasco 1:00:16
88 3136 Anderson Karen W25 Unattached 1:01:23
89 3081 Todd Shanice W30 Cari Med 1:01:25
90 3059 Smith Crystal W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:02:12
91 3137 Christie Winsome W52 Unattached 1:03:17
92 3049 Honeyghan Taylor Marlene W50 Every Bodys Pharmacy 1:06:02
93 3073 Champagnie Nelida W26 Lasco 1:06:57
94 3021 McKenzie Denise W48 Health 2009 1:06:58
95 3019 Roberts Annieka W25 Health 2001 1:13:42
96 3022 Demetrius Kimberly W36 Health 2003 1:13:47
97 3060 James Janice W64 New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:47
98 3020 Singh Karen W47 Health 2008 1:16:57

5K Meter Walk Results (Men)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name M/W Team Time
1 3140 Smith Andre M38 Unattached 33:56.26
2 3467 Kitson Devon M57 Ageless Wonders 34:00.93
3 3042 South Negel M37 Every Bodys Pharmacy 34:13.44
4 3009 Morrison Kenneth M48 Unattached 38:40.91
5 3056 Salmon Richeon M22 Every Bodys Pharmacy 38:45.49
6 3046 Johnson George M44 Every Bodys Pharmacy 41:16.39
7 3068 Senior Kashiffe M27 Federated
Pharmaceutical
44:15.20
8 3141 Campbell Kadri Dale M40 Unattached 44:25.72
9 3118 Jones Astley M61 Uwi-Psa 44:35.63
10 3071 Morgan Davie Juan M28 Federated
Pharmaceutical
44:46.82
11 3041 James Christopher M21 The New Deanery Road
Phar
48:41.32
12 3096 Ricketts Lamar M24 Utaps 48:46.58
13 3028 Marsh Andrew M46 Health 2000 49:40.17
14 3043 Brooks Dwight M40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:50.10
15 3091 Owens Chad M25 Utaps 51:12.84
16 3100 Gayle Ashley M Utaps 51:54.32
17 3102 Miller Patrick M Utaps 52:12.21
18 3055 Myers Nicholas M26 Every Bodys Pharmacy 52:24.73
19 3086 Lewis Glendon M22 Utaps 52:31.80
20 3125 Webb Nigel M39 Mega Mart Pharmacy 52:36.53
21 3099 McHugh Romain M29 Utaps 53:10.99
22 3119 Fennel Michael M23 Uwi-Psa 53:40.96
23 3058 Gordon Clinton M39 New Horizon Pharmacy 56:09.60

5K Meter Walk Results (Women)

Place Bib# Last Name First Name M/W Team Time
1 3466 Sinclair Paula W44 Ageless Wonders 34:13.22
2 3082 Thompson Hall Latoya W33 Cari Med 36:35.68
3 3083 Whyte Lashana W33 Cari Med 39:53.78
4 3114 Jarmond Alecia W26 Indies Pharmacy 41:55.34
5 3025 Cooks Susan W43 Health 2005 45:18.62
6 3084 Mattis Novlette W46 Cari Med 45:21.87
7 3045 Robinson Samaura W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 45:47.86
8 3047 Campbell Verona W40 Every Bodys Pharmacy 46:05.49
9 3109 Kamicka Donna W58 Utaps 46:07.30
10 3107 Daly Andrea W53 Utaps 46:09.91
11 3063 Plunkett Marsha W43 Federated Pharmaceutical 46:14.02
12 3040 Myers Beyonce W18 The New Deanery Road Phar 46:18.86
13 3036 Bailey Tenisha W38 The New Deanery Road Phar 46:27.42
14 3044 Robinson Sherese W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 46:35.24
15 3070 Merchant Nerene W39 Federated Pharmaceutical 47:29.64
16 3089 Dixon Kendra W23 Utaps 47:36.34
17 3037 Todd Shanice W30 The New Deanery Road Phar 47:44.23
18 3027 Hibbert Natalie W43 Health 2006 48:02.17
19 3026 Brown Chantelle W26 Health 2002 48:03.28
20 3065 Fagan Ann Marie W50 Federated Pharmaceutical 48:14.65
21 3035 Francis Barbri W37 The New Deanery Road Phar 48:27.43
22 3116 Powell Chadae W30 Unattached 48:31.10
23 3115 Walters Keren W25 Indies Pharmacy 48:37.05
24 3120 Stewart Khadejah W21 Uwi-Psa 48:37.28
25 3069 Needham Christina W30 Federated Pharmaceutical 49:45.42
26 3138 Thompson Verona W25 Unattached 49:59.06
27 3038 Edwards Christina W20 The New Deanery Road Phar 50:17.59
28 3077 Reid Michele W36 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:17.76
29 3079 Haywood Tracy W42 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:27.75
30 3078 Young Whelby Tamesha W38 Medicine Chest & Charlies 50:28.09
31 3052 Latouch Tavel W33 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:28.38
32 3053 Vassell Arnhani W12 Every Bodys Pharmacy 50:43.17
33 3127 Douglas Opal W45 Mega Mart Pharmacy 50:43.54
34 3033 Edwards Caretta W28 The New Deanery Road Phar 50:50.68
35 3128 Corney Shernette W19 Mega Mart Pharmacy 50:58.40
36 3034 Campbell Watt Keisha W36 The New Deanery Road Phar 51:01.40
37 3090 Dockery Brittini W22 Utaps 51:09.96
38 3005 Tavares Valisa W21 Liguanea Drug And Garden 51:38.41
39 3006 Brown Lafayette Nestlen W29 Liguanea Drug And Garden 51:42.02
40 3094 Stewart Rabina W23 Utaps 51:54.07
41 3080 Linton Shernett W47 Medicine Chest & Charlies 52:13.41
42 3048 Findley Theanna W25 Every Bodys Pharmacy 52:13.65
43 3087 Rerrie Melanie W22 Utaps 52:31.43
44 3075 Dixon Patricia W43 Lasco 52:33.30
45 3124 Raoe Moenka W29 Mega Mart Pharmacy 53:10.73
46 3095 Payne Shizu W21 Utaps 53:20.09
47 3032 Collins Tashianna W41 The New Deanery Road Phar 53:20.30
48 3039 Myers Monique W20 The New Deanery Road Phar 53:30.36
49 3015 Roper Anna Lee W40 Health 2011 53:35.13
50 3016 Esson Jhann Marie W32 Health 2012 53:40.30
51 3117 Jones Gillian W20 Uwi-Psa 53:52.46
52 3029 Cogle Jenee W25 First Caribbean Bank 54:40.47
53 3014 Nelson Brown Kesha W42 Health 2013 54:40.72
54 3013 Rochester Kay W47 Health 2007 55:13.50
55 3057 Smith Khadine W33 New Horizon Pharmacy 55:13.97
56 3008 Grandison Jodi Ann W23 Liguanea Drug And Garden 56:11.03
57 3007 Greaves Sherona W38 Liguanea Drug And Garden 56:25.98
58 3064 Taylor Johnson Kadiean W34 Federated Pharmaceutical 56:26.22
59 3023 Bedward Bowes Dainia W38 Health 2014 56:27.05
60 3012 Russell Alemaz W41 Health 2004 56:27.27
61 3011 Hyatt Nardell W60 Health 2010 59:07.55
62 3139 Hewitt Remona W39 Unattached 59:43.57
63 3130 King Kathrine W37 Medicine Chest & Charlies 1:00:05
64 3074 Watson Leonora W58 Lasco 1:00:16
65 3136 Anderson Karen W25 Unattached 1:01:23
66 3081 Todd Shanice W30 Cari Med 1:01:25
67 3059 Smith Crystal W New Horizon Pharmacy 1:02:12
68 3137 Christie Winsome W52 Unattached 1:03:17
69 3049 Honeyghan Taylor Marlene W50 Every Bodys Pharmacy 1:06:02
70 3073 Champagnie Nelida W26 Lasco 1:06:57
71 3021 McKenzie Denise W48 Health 2009 1:06:58
72 3019 Roberts Annieka W25 Health 2001 1:13:42
73 3022 Demetrius Kimberly W36 Health 2003 1:13:47
74 3060 James Janice W64 New Horizon Pharmacy 1:13:47
75 3020 Singh Karen W47 Health 2008 1:16:57

About the author: Site Admin